kt
Service

Livebox 18/01/2020

Livebox 18/01/2020

We use cookies to personalise content and ads and share such identifiers and other information about your use with our advertising partners. See details

Premier League

12:30Watford FCTottenham Hotspur---
15:00Southampton FCWolverhampton Wanderers---
15:00Manchester CityCrystal Palace---
15:00Brighton and Hove AlbionAston Villa---
15:00Arsenal FCSheffield United---
15:00Norwich CityAFC Bournemouth---
15:00West Ham UnitedEverton FC---
17:30Newcastle UnitedChelsea FC---

Championship

12:30Queens Park RangersLeeds United---
15:00Derby CountyHull City A.F.C.---
15:00Bristol CityBarnsley FC---
15:00Birmingham CityCardiff City---
15:00Swansea CityWigan Athletic---
15:00Huddersfield TownBrentford FC---
15:00Millwall FCReading FC---
15:00Sheffield WednesdayBlackburn Rovers---
15:00Preston North EndCharlton Athletic---

Primera Division (ESP)

12:00UD LevanteDeportivo Alaves---
15:00Real MadridFC Sevilla---
17:30CA OsasunaReal Valladolid---
20:00SD EibarAtletico Madrid---

Serie A (IT)

14:00Lazio RomSampdoria Genua---
17:00Sassuolo CalcioFC Turin---
19:45SSC NapoliAC Florenz---

Bundesliga

14:30FC AugsburgBorussia Dortmund---
14:301899 HoffenheimEintracht Frankfurt---
14:301. FC KölnVfL Wolfsburg---
14:30FSV Mainz 05SC Freiburg---
14:30Fortuna DüsseldorfWerder Bremen---
17:30RB Leipzig1. FC Union Berlin---

Süper Lig (TR)

11:00AlanyasporKayserispor---
14:00Istanbul Basaksehir FKYeni Malatyaspor---
17:00Gazisehir Gaziantep FKFenerbahce Istanbul---

Eredivisie (NL)

17:30Fortuna SittardVitesse Arnheim---
18:45Feyenoord RotterdamSC Heerenveen---
18:45FC Twente EnschedeFC Groningen---
19:45AZ AlkmaarWillem II Tilburg---

Primeira Liga (POR)

15:30Vitoria GuimaraesCD Santa Clara---
15:30Desportivo AvesSC Portimonense---
18:00CD TondelaMoreirense FC---
20:30Belenenses LisbonVitoria Setubal---

Pro League (BEL)

17:00KAS EupenRSC Charleroi---
19:00Sint-Truidense VVKV Kortrijk---
19:00KV OostendeWaasland-Beveren---
19:30KAA GentRoyal Excel Mouscron---

Segunda Division (ESP)

15:00CD NumanciaSporting Gijon---
17:15CD LugoAlbacete Balompie---
17:15SD PonferradinaRayo Vallecano---
20:00CD MirandesReal Saragossa---

Ligue 2 (FRA)

17:30EA GuingampRC Lens---

Serie B (IT)

14:00AS LivornoVirtus Entella---
14:00US CremoneseFC Venice---
14:00Trapani CalcioAscoli Calcio---
14:00Juve StabiaFC Empoli---
17:00AC Chievo VeronaAC Perugia---

Coupe de France (FRA)

12:00OGC NiceRed Star FC---
12:00EpinalJS Saint-Pierroise---
12:00AS Prix Les MezieresLimonest FC---
14:00ASM BelfortAS Nancy---
14:00ESM de GonfrevilleOSC Lille---
17:00Paris FCAS St. Etienne---
17:00Angouleme Charente FCRacing Club Strasbourg---
19:55FC NantesOlympique Lyon---

Primera Division (MEX)

01:00San LuisCD Cruz Azul2-1
03:00Atlas GuadalajaraPuebla FC0-1

NBA (US)

00:00Indiana PacersMinnesota Timberwolves116-114
00:00Toronto RaptorsWashington Wizards140-111
00:00Philadelphia 76ersChicago Bulls100-89
01:00Memphis GrizzliesCleveland Cavaliers113-109
01:00Oklahoma City ThunderMiami Heat108-115
01:30San Antonio SpursAtlanta Hawks120-121
02:30Dallas MavericksPortland Trail Blazers120-112
20:30New Orleans PelicansLos Angeles Clippers---

NHL (US)

00:30Detroit Red WingsPittsburgh Penguins1-2OT
00:30Carolina HurricanesAnaheim Ducks1-2OT
01:00Winnipeg JetsTampa Bay Lightning1-7
18:00New York IslandersWashington Capitals---
20:00Colorado AvalancheSt. Louis Blues---
20:00Edmonton OilersArizona Coyotes---
21:00Ottawa SenatorsCalgary Flames---

Handball European Championship

15:00BelarusCzech Republic---
17:15SpainAustria---
19:30CroatiaGermany---