kt
Service

Livebox

Livebox

Premier League

16:00Sheffield UnitedTottenham Hotspur---
16:00Manchester CityWest Ham United---
16:00Luton TownFulham FC---
16:00Liverpool FCWolverhampton Wanderers---
16:00Crystal PalaceAston Villa---
16:00Chelsea FCAFC Bournemouth---
16:00Burnley FCNottingham Forest---
16:00Brighton and Hove AlbionManchester United---
16:00Brentford FCNewcastle United---
16:00Arsenal FCEverton FC---

Primera Division (ESP)

18:00Athletic BilbaoFC Sevilla---
18:00Atletico MadridCA Osasuna---
18:00FC BarcelonaRayo Vallecano---
18:00Real Betis SevillaReal Sociedad---
18:00FC CadizUD Las Palmas---
18:00RCD MallorcaUD Almeria---
18:00FC GranadaCelta Vigo---
18:00FC ValenciaFC Girona---
18:00FC VillarrealReal Madrid---

Ligue 1 (FRA)

20:00FC ToulouseStade Brest 29---
20:00FC LorientClermont Foot---
20:00AS MonacoFC Nantes---
20:00OSC LilleOGC Nice---
20:00Olympique LyonRacing Club Strasbourg---
20:00Stade ReimsStade Rennes---
20:00RC LensHSC Montpellier---
20:00Havre ACOlympique Marseille---
20:00FC MetzParis St. Germain---

Serie A (IT)

11:30Sassuolo CalcioCagliari Calcio---
14:00Udinese CalcioFC Empoli---
14:00AC MonzaFrosinone Calcio---
17:00Inter MilanLazio Rom---
19:45AS RomaFC Genua 1893---

Süper Lig (TR)

17:00Galatasaray IstanbulFenerbahce Istanbul---

Eredivisie (NL)

13:30Almere City FCNEC Nijmwegen---
13:30Feyenoord RotterdamExcelsior Rotterdam---
13:30Vitesse ArnheimAjax Amsterdam---
13:30Sparta RotterdamSC Heerenveen---
13:30PSV EindhovenRKC Waalwijk---
13:30AZ AlkmaarFC Utrecht---
13:30PEC ZwolleFC Twente Enschede---
13:30FC VolendamGo Ahead Eagles Deventer---
13:30Heracles AlmeloFortuna Sittard---

Ekstraklasa (PL)

11:30Cracovia KrakauKS Rakow Czestochowa---
14:00KS Warta PoznanLegia Warschau---
16:30Widzew LodzLech Posnan---

Pro League (BEL)

12:30KSV Cercle BrüggeRoyale Union Saint-Gilloise---
17:30RSC AnderlechtClub Brugge---

Premier Liga (RUS)

10:00Ural JekaterinburgFK Orenburg---
12:15Spartak MoscowRubin Kasan---
14:30FK RostowBaltika Kaliningrad---
17:00Achmat GrosnyZenit St. Petersburg---

Bundesliga (AT)

16:00FC Red Bull SalzburgLinzer ASK---
16:00SK Rapid WienTSV Hartberg---
16:00SK Sturm GrazSK Austria Klagenfurt---

Segunda Division (ESP)

13:00SD EibarFC Cartagena---
15:15AD AlcorconReal Valladolid---
20:00Real SaragossaRacing de Ferrol---

2. Bundesliga

14:30VfL OsnabrückHertha BSC---
14:30SV ElversbergKarlsruher SC---
14:30FC Hansa RostockSC Paderborn 07---
14:30SpVgg Greuther FürthFC Schalke 04---
14:30Hannover 96Holstein Kiel---
14:301. FC KaiserslauternEintracht Braunschweig---
14:30Fortuna Düsseldorf1. FC Magdeburg---
14:30Hamburger SV1. FC Nürnberg---
14:30SV Wehen WiesbadenFC St. Pauli---

Campeonato Brasileiro (BRA)

CancelledVasco da Gama RJFlamengo---
CancelledCriciúmaPalmeiras---
CancelledCorinthiansBotafogo---
CancelledFluminenseEC Juventude---
CancelledClub Atletico MineiroBahia BA---
CancelledCuiaba ECInternacional---
CancelledGremio Porto AlegreRed Bull Bragantino---

Primera Division (MEX)

03:00CF AmericaDeportivo Guadalajara---

Primera Division (ARG)

00:00Defensa y Justicia Florencio VarelaGimnasia y Esgrima La Plata0-0
00:30Instituto CórdobaUnion Santa Fe0-0
19:00Barracas CentralCA Sarmiento Junin---
19:30CA PlatenseIndependiente---
21:45CA BanfieldCA Huracan---
21:45CA TalleresAtletico Tucuman---

Rugby Union Top 14 (FRA)

20:05Stade FrançaisUnion Bordeaux Bègles---

Major League Soccer (US)

00:30New England RevolutionPhiladelphia Union---
00:30New York City FCNew York Red Bulls---
00:30Charlotte FCLos Angeles Galaxy---
00:30Cincinnati FCSt. Louis City SC---
00:30Inter Miami CFD.C. United---
00:30Toronto FCCF Montreal---
01:30Chicago FireColumbus Crew---
01:30Houston DynamoFC Dallas---
01:30Minnesota United FCPortland Timbers---
01:30Austin FCSporting Kansas City---
02:30Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids---
03:30San Jose EarthquakesOrlando City---
03:30Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps---

NHL (US)

01:00Edmonton OilersVancouver Canucks---

NBA (US)

01:00Dallas MavericksOklahoma City Thunder---
20:30New York KnicksIndiana Pacers---

Ice Hockey World Cup

15:20USAKazakhstan---
15:20NorwayAustria---
19:20SlovakiaLatvia---
19:20SwitzerlandCanada---

Handball Bundesliga

14:00VfL GummersbachRhein-Neckar-Löwen---
15:30Bergischer HCTBV Lemgo---

Formula 1

14:00Grand Prix of Emilia Romagna
---